nikkas-ToC

Home
Information/Knowledge
SCS
definition
the need
scs-functions
structured-concept
user-domain
SCS-Implementations
jSCS
SCS-Evolution
Related Projects
SSS Paper (1990)
sss-toc
Greek-Word
GWCreator Applet
WordForms Applet
Page Evolution

8) synagonism.net (my NEW site), 2013.05.30
7) synagonism-mw (MediaWiki skin), 2011.12.09
6) synAgonism.weebly.com, 2011.05.14
5) ID-HTML5-Text Proposal, 2011
4) TableOfContens, Chrome extension, 2010
3) HtmlMgr, 2010
2) GreekWordCreator Applet, 2002
1) WordForms Applet (Γραμματικής - in Greek), 2001

SynAgonism = ALL winners, AntAgonism = ONE winner


Last modified: 2013.06.02 (any part of this website)
This site is permanently under construction.
My pages also does NOT reflect my last views.
Name:
Nikos Kaseluris.
Nickname: Kaseluris-Nikos-1959, HoKoNoUmo, nikkas.
Born:
1959-feb-17 in Arta (Fotino), GREECE.
Interests:
SensorialBrainualConcept-Theory and its implementation
SBConcept-Program (a multi-author, multi-language WORLD-VIEW Management|Integration Computer-Program) [2010.01.16]
Since 1985 I have devoted my life on them.
Java Computer Language.
Xml Markup Language.
Background:
Since 1995 I'm living in Joannina, with the exception that from 1999-sep-01 to 2002-jun-30 I was living in Lefkada (Vasiliki) island.
I have two sons: Apostolos, born in 1997-jan-22 and Aristotelis, born in 1998-nov-26.
Education:
Bs in Mathematics, University of Joannina, Greece (1981)
Ms in Information Management, George Washington University, USA (1992)
Current employment:
High School Information Technology TEACHER.

picture of me

times visited since 2000.jun.22:

LAST MODIFIED (only this file): 2013.06.02
CREATED: 1996
URL: http://users.otenet.gr/~nikkas/index.html
MAIL: userid@domain, where userid=nikkas and domain=otenet.gr
(Nikos|Nikolaos Kasselouris|Kaselouris|Kaseluris or Νίκος|Νικόλαος Κασσελούρης|Κασελούρης|ΚΑΣΣΕΛΟΥΡΗΣ)